Add to  |  Add to Favorites  |  RSS Feed  |  Register  | Login
Cooperation with Universities Our Clients | Our Partners career center cooperates with a number of universities to provide training and seminars for students on job search and career advancement topics. In line with our main mission of bringing the job search and application culture in Armenia to new civilized level we devoted time and resources to train job seekers in properly representing themselves to their potential employers. We have formed official partnership agreements with the career centers of top universities to help them in achieving our common goal of bringing a new workforce to the job market. We have formed official partnerships with the following universities:
We have held free seminars and workshops for the students of the following universities.
We regularly organize such sessions with different educational institutions. Please check our News section for upcoming schedules. If you are student or member of a career center and would like career center to organize a free seminar for you in your educational institution as well, please contact us to discuss details.